Ergebnisliste
17. Halterner City-Abendlauf
03.06.2005


Lauf 2 - 1,25km Schülerlauf 
Pl. Start-
nr.
Name Jahr-
gang
Verein
*Wohnort
Zeit M
F
AK Alters-
klasse
 
1 685 Jannek Kohle 96 TuS Sythen LA 4:53 1 1 mSD
2 679 Sina van Eik 97 TuS Sythen LA 5:28 1 1 wSD
3 733 Uilani Schmidt 96 TV Werne 03 5:29 2 2 wSD
4 725 Katharina Wilms 96 Schwimmverein Halter.. 5:32 3 3 wSD
5 673 Lena Braucks 98 TuS Sythen LA 5:41 4 4 wSD
6 727 Victoria Rauhut 97 HSC Haltern Sythen 5:43 5 5 wSD
7 711 Niels Herwegh 96 TuS Haltern 5:47 2 2 mSD
8 682 Annika Bredeck 96 TuS Sythen LA 5:50 6 6 wSD
9 654 Aileen Peters 96 LG Haltern 5:56 7 7 wSD
10 674 Franka Lucius 98 TuS Sythen LA 5:56 8 8 wSD
11 617 Christoph Goos 98 *Haltern am See 5:56 3 3 mSD
12 625 Lukas Lersch 97 SV Hullern 68 5:57 4 4 mSD
13 717 Linus Baumgürtel 97 LG Haltern 5:58 5 5 mSD
14 721 Jonas Maibaum 96 SG Suderwich 5:58 6 6 mSD
15 655 Romi Bergjürgen 96 LG Haltern 5:59 9 9 wSD
16 681 Paula Freundt 96 TuS Sythen LA 5:59 10 10 wSD
17 624 Daniel Eid 97 SV Hullern 68 5:59 7 7 mSD
18 712 Lars Kleinefeld 96 TuS Haltern 6:00 8 8 mSD
19 678 Cathrin Lucius 98 TuS Sythen LA 6:01 11 11 wSD
20 730 Hannah Brüninghoff 96 LATRIA Hullern 6:03 12 12 wSD
21 632 Svenja Knoop 97 SV Hullern 68 6:13 13 13 wSD
22 680 Rebecca Stemmer 96 TuS Sythen LA 6:14 14 14 wSD
23 623 Jan Rüter 98 SV Hullern 6:15 9 9 mSD
24 675 Lea Andrick 98 TuS Sythen LA 6:17 15 15 wSD
25 684 Lukas Friese 96 TuS Sythen LA 6:18 10 10 mSD
26 608 Maximilian Mühlenbrock 97 SG Suderwich 6:19 11 11 mSD
27 736 Lisa Timmermann 96 TV Werne 03 6:20 16 16 wSD
28 651 Rafael Rüdiger 97 LG Haltern 6:21 12 12 mSD
29 653 Jonas Konietzka 97 LG Haltern 6:29 13 13 mSD
30 732 Niklas Stephan 97 *Haltern am See 6:30 14 14 mSD
31 731 Nils-Lukas Hermann 96 HSC Haltern Sythen 6:35 15 15 mSD
32 710 Sarah Mende 96 ATV Haltern 6:48 17 17 wSD
33 615 Chantal Schneider 96 SG Suderwich 6:59 18 18 wSD
34 677 Sina Andrick 98 TuS Sythen LA 7:05 19 19 wSD
35 631 Kea Höwekenmeier 98 SV Hullern 68 7:11 20 20 wSD
36 649 Caroline Mordhorst 98 LG Haltern 7:15 21 21 wSD
37 652 Nina Berse 97 LG Haltern 7:16 22 22 wSD
38 729 Karolin Schettler 98 VfL Hüls 7:43 23 23 wSD
39 726 Jette Bergen 97 TuS Sythen 7:54 24 24 wSD

Lauf 3 - 1,25km Schülerlauf 
Pl. Start-
nr.
Name Jahr-
gang
Verein
*Wohnort
Zeit M
F
AK Alters-
klasse
 
1 600 Hendrik Hegemann 95 LG Dorsten 4:30 1 1 mSC
2 639 Henrik van Haaren 95 ETuS Haltern E-3 4:50 2 2 mSC
3 626 Thorben Wachenfeld 95 SV Hullern 68 4:52 3 3 mSC
4 694 Julia Ludwig 94 TuS Sythen LA 4:58 1 1 wSC
5 648 Niklas Kalhoff 95 TSG Dülmen 4:58 4 4 mSC
6 724 Florian Wilms 95 Schwimmverein Halter.. 5:00 5 5 mSC
7 636 Alexander Kallhoff 95 ETuS Haltern E-3 5:01 6 6 mSC
8 691 Marina Koop 95 TuS Sythen LA 5:01 2 2 wSC
9 660 Thomas Haunert 94 LG Haltern 5:04 7 7 mSC
10 662 Lasse Bergjürgen 94 LG Haltern 5:04 8 8 mSC
11 714 Tim Fischer 94 TuS Haltern 5:09 9 9 mSC
12 713 Henrik Kleinefeld 94 TuS Haltern 5:12 10 10 mSC
13 645 Jörn Hümmer 95 ETuS Haltern E-3 5:13 1 11 mSC
14 693 Lena Friese 95 TuS Sythen LA 5:14 3 3 wSC
15 622 Nils Freundt 94 ETuS Haltern 5:15 12 12 mSC
16 604 Carsten Otto 94 SG Suderwich 5:15 13 13 mSC
17 642 Tim Pöter 95 ETuS Haltern E-3 5:16 14 14 mSC
18 627 Jonas Zajonz 95 SV Hullern 68 5:17 15 15 mSC
19 607 Manuel Ernst 95 SG Suderwich 5:17 16 16 mSC
20 690 Christin Koop 95 TuS Sythen LA 5:17 4 4 wSC
21 695 Julia Wimmers 94 TuS Sythen LA 5:18 5 5 wSC
22 628 Florian Garsche 94 SV Hullern 68 5:19 17 17 mSC
23 728 Christina Raasch 95 *Haltern am See 5:20 6 6 wSC
24 641 Lars Rieken 95 ETuS Haltern E-3 5:22 18 18 mSC
25 723 Felix Goos 95 *Oer-Erkenschwick 5:26 19 19 mSC
26 715 Meike Eckhardt 94 SV Hullern 68 5:28 7 7 wSC
27 614 Julia Kämper 95 SG Suderwich 5:29 8 8 wSC
28 735 Lennart Obremski 95 TuS Sythen 5:30 20 20 mSC
29 605 Nils Haßlinghaus 94 SG Suderwich 5:31 21 21 mSC
30 670 Giulia Schmidt 94 TV Werne 03 5:35 9 9 wSC
31 663 Lisa König 94 LG Haltern 5:35 10 10 wSC
32 734 Lukas Behn 94 TuS Sythen 5:36 22 22 mSC
33 646 Fabian Elling 95 ETuS Haltern E-3 5:37 23 23 mSC
34 640 Stefan Geissler 95 ETuS Haltern E-3 5:37 24 24 mSC
35 613 Henrike Wagner 94 SG Suderwich 5:43 11 11 wSC
36 687 Gerrit Bredek 95 TuS Sythen LA 5:44 25 25 mSC
37 689 Esther Lucius 95 TuS Sythen LA 5:50 12 12 wSC
38 688 Simon Strickling 95 TuS Sythen LA 5:52 26 26 mSC
39 692 Lisa Goos 95 TuS Sythen LA 6:03 13 13 wSC
40 656 Noemi Backmann-Stockhofe 95 LG Haltern 6:03 14 14 wSC
41 606 Maurice Schneider 95 SG Suderwich 6:05 27 27 mSC
42 657 Lena Thewes 95 LG Haltern 6:13 15 15 wSC
43 638 Julian Bernemann 95 ETuS Haltern E-3 6:14 28 28 mSC
44 643 Florian Bronzel 95 ETuS Haltern E-3 6:15 29 29 mSC
45 658 Ronja Schütze 95 LG Haltern 6:16 16 16 wSC
46 659 Felix Lingsminat 95 LG Haltern 6:16 30 30 mSC
47 699 Marie Hermann 94 TuS Sythen LA 6:17 17 17 wSC
48 716 Annika Hahn 95 LG Haltern 6:18 18 18 wSC

Lauf 4 - 1,25km Schülerlauf 
Pl. Start-
nr.
Name Jahr-
gang
Verein
*Wohnort
Zeit M
F
AK Alters-
klasse
 
1 647 Timo Dramm 91 TSG Dülmen 4:18 1 1 mSA
2 707 Timo Neuhaus 91 TuS Sythen LA 4:20 2 2 mSA
3 718 Dominik Grams 93 *Haltern am See 4:22 3 1 mSB
4 706 Ina Kohle 90 TuS Sythen LA 4:23 1 1 wSA
5 703 Lars Thöne 92 TuS Sythen LA 4:26 4 2 mSB
6 635 Pia Zajonz 93 SV Hullern 68 4:29 2 1 wSB
7 702 Lukas Strickling 92 TuS Sythen LA 4:31 5 3 mSB
8 739 Alexander Hövelmann 90 SG Suderwich 4:31 6 3 mSA
9 618 Thomas Onnebrink 93 SG Suderwich 4:33 7 4 mSB
10 700 Felix Kohle 93 TuS Sythen LA 4:38 8 5 mSB
11 708 Simon Oelmann 91 TuS Sythen LA 4:39 9 4 mSA
12 701 Niklas Friese 92 TuS Sythen LA 4:40 10 6 mSB
13 698 Jonas Bußmann 93 TuS Sythen LA 4:44 11 7 mSB
14 630 Dominik Garsche 92 SV Hullern 68 4:44 12 8 mSB
15 665 Marius Giese 93 LG Haltern 4:46 13 9 mSB
16 669 Lara Predki 91 LG Haltern 4:52 3 2 wSA
17 697 Anna Freundt 92 TuS Sythen LA 4:52 4 2 wSB
18 737 Dennis Timmermann 91 TV Werne 03 4:56 14 5 mSA
19 602 Stefan Czirski 93 SG Suderwich 4:59 15 10 mSB
20 601 Peter Sajonz 90 Hanuman Kamp 5:00 16 6 mSA
21 633 Lisa Lersch 93 SV Hullern 68 5:02 5 3 wSB
22 705 Lena Thöne 90 TuS Sythen LA 5:04 6 3 wSA
23 610 Katrin Kristan 90 SG Suderwich 5:06 7 4 wSA
24 612 Maike Wagner 92 SG Suderwich 5:12 8 4 wSB
25 603 Benjamin Otte 93 SG Suderwich 5:13 17 11 mSB
26 629 Jan-Hendrik Knoop 93 SV Hullern 68 5:16 18 12 mSB
27 611 Carolin Quinkenstein 92 SG Suderwich 5:21 9 5 wSB
28 667 Thiemo Koop 93 LG Haltern 5:26 19 13 mSB
29 620 Isabell Kruse 93 SG Suderwich 5:26 10 6 wSB
30 696 Anna Bußmann 93 TuS Sythen LA 5:28 11 7 wSB
31 722 Leonie Märker 92 SG Suderwich 5:33 12 8 wSB
32 609 Alexandra Lenga 90 SG Suderwich 5:35 13 5 wSA
33 664 Vivien Koch 93 LG Haltern 5:37 14 9 wSB

Lauf 5 - 5km Jedermannlauf 
Pl. Start-
nr.
Name Jahr-
gang
Verein
*Wohnort
Zeit M
F
AK Alters-
klasse
 
1 321 Philipp Hövelmann 83 SG Suderwich 16:27 1 1 MHK
2 430 Oliver Becker 69 LG-Opelaner Bochum 16:35 2 1 M35
3 448 Guido Wientges 86 Kölner Triathlon Tea.. 16:42 3 1 mJA
4 356 Tim Klauke 89 SV Hullern 68 16:42 4 1 mJB
5 343 Volker Lorenz 76 TuS Sythen LA 16:46 5 2 MHK
6 315 Thorben Dietz 89 LG Dorsten 17:14 6 2 mJB
7 333 Karl Heinz Mecking 62 SV Lembeck 17:57 7 1 M40
8 391 Sefayj Cam 73 *Herne 18:05 8 1 M30
9 336 Sebastian Nieberg 83 TV Werne 03 18:21 9 3 MHK
10 426 Peter Flaswinkel 54 FC Nordkirchen 18:39 10 1 M50
11 446 Timm Diekenbrock 81 LG Dorsten 18:41 11 4 MHK
12 379 Werner Schröder 50 FC Nordkirchen 18:43 12 1 M55
13 439 Jens Heisel 67 SuS Schalke 96 18:45 13 2 M35
14 357 Matthias Wessels 88 SV Hullern 68 18:48 14 3 mJB
15 420 Olaf Risse 68 RLC 18:48 15 3 M35
16 451 Michael Märkel 83 DJK Rödder 18:51 16 5 MHK
17 427 Heinz-Georg Guth 63 *Dortmund 18:52 17 2 M40
18 314 Ralph Backes 61 TSV Kirchlinde 19:23 18 3 M40
19 440 Tobias Grundmann 84 MC Cappenberg 19:25 19 6 MHK
20 441 Stefan Sommer 58 MC Cappenberg 19:25 20 1 M45
21 400 Regina Dietz 57 LG Dorsten 19:26 1 1 W45
22 419 Jan Zellin 83 LG Dorsten 19:27 21 7 MHK
23 358 Wilfried Lersch 61 SV Hullern 68 19:29 22 4 M40
24 342 Simon Kieslich 89 TuS Sythen LA 19:30 23 4 mJB
25 411 Marcus Kieslich 83 Eintracht Erle 19:31 24 8 MHK
26 428 Kai Matull 63 TSV Kirchlinde 19:35 25 5 M40
27 453 Uwe Reuter 68 DJK Coesfeld 19:35 26 6 M40
28 416 Lothar Schultz 53 Recklinghäuser LC 19:36 27 2 M50
29 412 Maja Rauen 86 SV Hullern 68 19:41 2 1 wJA
30 320 Michael Gierse 79 SG Suderwich 19:42 28 9 MHK
31 317 Dr. Jürgen Schnee 62 SC Oberlahn 19:42 29 7 M40
32 334 Dirk Böhle 61 TV Werne 03 19:43 30 8 M40
33 394 Ewald Harmeling 62 SuS Stadtlohn 19:44 31 9 M40
34 329 Thomas Nagel-Stüwe 63 TSG Dülmen 19:45 32 10 M40
35 432 Andreas Gernemann 71 ETuS Haltern 19:50 33 2 M30
36 424 Rolf Gräsler 59 DJK Dülmen 19:52 34 2 M45
37 305 Jörg Hoppe 73 *Haltern am See 19:55 35 3 M30
38 398 Rainer Michalski 60 LG Dorsten 19:58 36 3 M45
39 421 Michael Goltz 64 BSG Eon Anlagenservi.. 20:01 37 11 M40
40 447 Michael Suessmilch 60 TSV Kirchlinde 20:11 38 4 M45
41 423 Antje Trillmann 68 TV Werne 03 20:14 3 1 W35
42 318 Kurt Schroth 51 SG Suderwich 20:17 39 3 M50
43 371 Ralf Wagener 65 SG Suderwich 20:17 40 12 M40
44 349 Ria Bredeck 64 TuS Sythen LA 20:21 4 1 W40
45 415 Niklas Schenk 89 TuS Haltern 20:21 41 5 mJB
46 444 Stefan Kania 89 SV Lippramsdorf 20:35 42 6 mJB
47 413 Thomas Timmermann 67 TV Werne 03 20:35 43 4 M35
48 363 Linda Klauke 87 SV Hullern 68 20:37 5 2 wJA
49 417 Andreas Schämann 88 TuS Haltern 20:38 44 7 mJB
50 382 Thorsten Berka 70 MC Cappenberg 20:42 45 5 M35
51 403 Matthias Baumeister 81 SuS Olfen 20:46 46 10 MHK
52 337 Uwe Schmidt 61 TV Werne 03 20:47 47 13 M40
54 376 Martin Haverkamp 69 TV Werne 03 20:55 49 6 M35
55 399 Gerald Ittmann 59 LG Dorsten 20:57 50 5 M45
56 366 Jan Schwermer 89 Cool-Runners-Gescher 21:06 51 8 mJB
57 410 Klaus Kruntorad 48 *Marl-Hamm 21:12 52 2 M55
58 346 Hans-Bernd Mertmann 64 TuS Sythen LA 21:21 53 14 M40
59 367 Peter Schwermer 61 Cool-Runners-Gescher 21:22 54 15 M40
60 362 Michael Becks 58 SV Hullern 68 21:26 55 6 M45
61 422 Manuel Steffen 81 Hertener Jungs 21:27 56 11 MHK
62 454 Alf Steveling 63 Stadtwerke Lünen 21:29 57 16 M40
63 381 Bernd Oldemeyer 87 *Haltern am See 21:33 58 2 mJA
64 393 Herbert Stüer 55 ETuS Haltern 21:43 59 5 M50
65 388 Michael Broz 80 Gelsenwasser AG 21:48 60 12 MHK
66 378 Markus Möller 87 SV Bossendorf 21:54 61 3 mJA
67 340 Enrico Nehkorn 87 TV Werne 03 21:55 62 4 mJA
68 384 Norbert Lehmann-Kalhoff 57 TSG Dülmen 22:03 63 7 M45
69 435 Michael Hastkemper 65 ETuS Haltern 22:05 64 17 M40
70 387 Jörg Bossler 88 *Haltern am See-Lipp.. 22:08 65 9 mJB
71 395 Jan Krüskemper 78 *Haltern am See 22:13 66 14 MHK
72 380 Matthias Ide 87 *Haltern am See 22:15 67 5 mJA
73 374 Reinhold Lehmann 47 SV Lembeck 22:17 68 3 M55
74 375 Bernd Schürmann 55 SV Lembeck 22:19 69 6 M50
75 348 Monika Mertmann 69 TuS Sythen LA 22:20 6 2 W35
76 347 Susana Bussieck 71 TuS Sythen LA 22:20 7 1 W30
77 361 Hans-Peter Klauke 57 SV Hullern 68 22:21 70 8 M45
78 355 Jan Rockahr 90 SV Hullern 68 22:28 71 1 mSA
79 345 Andreas Palm 60 TuS Sythen LA 22:31 72 9 M45
80 335 Elli Kebbedies 66 TV Werne 03 22:33 8 3 W35
81 339 Wolfram Hauk 55 TV Werne 03 22:33 73 7 M50
82 425 Markus Gödde 70 Fun & Run Team Dülme.. 22:40 74 7 M35
83 431 Uli Garschagen 65 ETuS Haltern 22:41 75 18 M40
84 438 Michael Merten 61 MC Cappenberg 22:45 76 19 M40
85 452 Reinhard Rückel 54 *Marl 22:52 77 8 M50
86 386 Sebastian Bossler 88 *Haltern am See -Lip.. 22:53 78 10 mJB
87 408 Dirk Flocke 38 TSV-Oberammergau 23:10 79 1 M60
88 406 Christian Imholt 80 SuS Olfen 23:12 80 13 MHK
89 390 Thomas Höwekenmeier 62 SV Hullern 23:12 81 20 M40
90 373 Wilhelm Wiedau 67 FC Nordkirchen 23:24 82 8 M35
91 414 Johanna Höhne 90 TV Werne 03 23:32 9 1 wSA
92 377 Markus Köhling 75 Tempelflitzer 23:35 83 4 M30
93 396 Martin Bergjürgen 62 ATV Haltern 23:42 84 21 M40
94 397 Alfred Strickling 62 ATV Haltern 23:50 85 22 M40
95 442 Walburga Wapelhorst 62 MC Cappenberg 23:54 10 2 W40
96 353 Monika Ide 61 Sixtus-Hospital "Fli.. 23:56 11 3 W40
97 434 Stefan Budde 76 ETuS Haltern 23:59 86 15 MHK
98 325 Dustin Haßlinghaus 91 SG Suderwich 24:02 87 2 mSA
99 370 Peter Onnebrink 91 SG Suderwich 24:02 88 3 mSA
100 326 Käthe Elsner 91 SG Suderwich 24:02 12 2 wSA
101 323 Torben Radtke 90 SG Suderwich 24:03 89 4 mSA
102 437 Sebastian Sylla 84 ETuS Haltern 24:03 90 16 MHK
103 383 Regina Klauke 60 SV Hullern 68 24:25 13 2 W45
104 312 Thomas Hirdler 85 *Marl 24:44 91 17 MHK
105 450 Alrun Mertens 85 BSG WAZ-Essen 24:54 14 1 FHK
106 359 Cord Knoop 61 SV Hullern 68 24:56 92 23 M40
107 341 Gesche Zimmermann 90 TuS Sythen LA 24:56 15 3 wSA
108 436 Marc Volke 74 ETuS Haltern 25:00 93 5 M30
109 433 Marco de Cicco 76 ETuS Haltern 25:00 94 18 MHK
110 301 Stefan Franke 76 *Oer-Erkenschwick 25:05 95 19 MHK
111 327 Carina Simanneck 92 SG Suderwich 25:15 16 4 wSA
112 404 Katharina Krenz 82 SuS Olfen 25:15 17 2 FHK
113 405 Anne Köster 82 SuS Olfen 25:15 18 3 FHK
114 401 Uwe Behn 62 Sixtus-Hospital "Fli.. 25:16 96 24 M40
115 354 Sylvia Dramm 60 Sixtus-Hospital "Fli.. 25:16 19 3 W45
116 365 Magret Zajonz 61 SV Hullern 68 25:23 20 4 W40
117 322 Mike Schönhofen 91 SG Suderwich 25:36 97 5 mSA
118 313 Fabian Wosnitza 85 *Marl 25:51 98 20 MHK
119 360 Michael Zajonz 60 SV Hullern 68 26:25 99 10 M45
120 364 Elfi Eid 64 SV Hullern 68 26:26 21 5 W40
121 409 Wiebke Eckhardt 91 SV Hullern 27:11 22 5 wSA
122 308 Miriam Naunheim 84 SG Suderwich 27:12 23 4 FHK
123 392 Rolf Eckhardt 63 SV Hullern 27:13 100 25 M40
124 309 Verena Naunheim 82 *Oer-Erkenschwick 27:17 24 5 FHK
125 324 Kevin Koschik 91 SG Suderwich 27:30 101 6 mSA
126 418 Stephan Effgen 74 *Werne 27:31 102 6 M30
127 372 Marion Ophaus 78 FC Nordkirchen 27:36 25 6 FHK
128 402 Sarah Behn 88 Sixtus-Hospital "Fli.. 28:01 26 1 wJB
129 368 Tajana Schwermer 92 Cool-Runners-Gescher 28:03 27 6 wSA
130 350 Maria Bente 51 Sixtus-Hospital "Fli.. 28:15 28 1 W50
131 310 Alexa Flegel 66 *Haltern am See 28:38 29 4 W35
132 316 Manfred Keimer 46 LC Duisburg 28:42 103 4 M55
133 311 Franz Ernst 53 *Haltern am See 29:53 104 9 M50
134 389 Camilla Behn 63 Sixtus-Hospital "Fli.. 29:56 30 6 W40
135 302 Regina Langendonk 81 *Recklinghausen 35:40 31 7 FHK

Lauf 6 - 10km Hauptlauf 
Pl. Start-
nr.
Name Jahr-
gang
Verein
*Wohnort
Zeit M
F
AK Alters-
klasse
 
1 2 Roland Steinmetz 76 LT Starlight Team Es.. 34:46 1 1 MHK
2 4 Matthias Lange 63 TuS Sythen LA 35:04 2 1 M40
3 68 Achim Aretz 84 CNE Team Essen 99 35:39 3 2 MHK
4 40 Stefan Rudnik 84 Recklinghäuser LC 35:47 4 3 MHK
5 49 Hubert Schulte-Hüxel 64 SV Lembeck 36:24 5 2 M40
6 39 Olaf Bohe 64 LT Waltrop 36:30 6 3 M40
7 69 Christoph Diehl 82 CNE Team Essen 99 36:41 7 4 MHK
8 129 Paulos Arey 69 Eritrean-Cool-Runnin.. 36:57 8 1 M35
9 139 Clemens Masthoff 66 DJK Dülmen 37:06 9 2 M35
10 45 Andreas Krah 82 SG Suderwich 37:24 10 5 MHK
11 128 Udo Dörner 69 *Haltern am See 37:51 11 3 M35
12 91 Thomas Bartke 64 SV Lippramsdorf 38:13 12 4 M40
13 61 Klaus Waldeier 63 LT Waltrop 38:29 13 5 M40
14 47 Rainer Risthaus 58 SV Lembeck 38:46 14 1 M45
15 117 Wolfgang Thamm 46 SuS Schalke 96 38:49 15 1 M55
16 102 Martin Böhle 61 SuS Schalke 96 39:08 16 6 M40
17 51 Helmut Rentmeister 61 SV Lembeck 39:23 17 7 M40
18 81 Uwe Czymoch 57 Marathon Soest 39:34 18 2 M45
19 138 Martin Delbrügge 70 Laufteam Unna 39:35 19 4 M35
20 99 Volker Rödig 71 *Bochum 40:07 20 1 M30
21 118 Torsten Voigt 68 Active Sportshop Lau.. 40:35 21 5 M35
22 60 Rainer Buddendick 78 *Münster 40:43 22 6 MHK
23 34 Martin Kaminski 61 Aikido Dojo Dortmund 40:45 23 8 M40
24 110 Udo Nikutta 56 CVJM Oer-Erkenschwic.. 40:54 24 1 M50
25 107 Matthias Ucka 75 *Herne 41:03 25 2 M30
26 109 Barbara Thiel 66 USC Bochum 41:04 1 1 W35
27 11 Dieter Stuth 56 *Haltern am See 41:10 26 3 M45
28 114 Sybille Möllensiep 62 SuS Schalke 96 41:11 2 1 W40
29 122 Tanja Janßen 69 SuS Schalke 96 41:11 3 2 W35
30 116 Berthold Röhling 61 SuS Schalke 96 41:22 27 9 M40
31 44 Thomas Michel 66 *Haltern am See 41:23 28 6 M35
32 145 Sven Bengelsdorff 73 Uni TriathLöwn Breme.. 41:57 29 3 M30
33 56 Christof Schulze Becking 69 MC Werne 42:09 30 7 M35
34 33 Marc Reichling 74 TuS 09 Erkenschwick .. 43:05 31 4 M30
35 67 Jürgen Behlert 67 TuS Sythen LA 43:07 32 8 M35
36 79 Michael Keller 78 TuS Haltern 43:37 33 7 MHK
37 94 Andreas Rüter 78 *Haltern am See 43:38 34 8 MHK
38 86 Jürgen Schmitz 67 Anny Ruschis Jogging.. 43:48 35 9 M35
39 136 Georg Schmöning 76 SV Lippramsdorf 43:54 36 9 MHK
40 115 Anke Reifers 70 SuS Bertlich 43:59 4 3 W35
41 123 Friedrich Bankoski 57 *Gelsenkirchen 44:01 37 4 M45
42 96 Ludwig Holiet 51 Fun & Run Team Dülme.. 44:12 38 2 M50
43 127 Georg Baumgardt 69 *Kreuztal 44:24 39 10 M35
44 77 Michael Ludwig 64 *Haltern am See 44:39 40 10 M40
45 132 Veit Wilmes 72 LAG Team Ruhrgebiet 44:44 41 5 M30
46 124 Thomas Witkowski 59 *Lünen 44:58 42 5 M45
47 111 Jürgen Treder 62 CVJM Oer-Erkenschwic.. 45:00 43 11 M40
48 140 Ulrich Stein 51 *Dotmund 45:02 44 3 M50
49 125 Reinhard Rüter 55 *Gelsenkirchen 45:13 45 4 M50
50 100 Hans Mertens 47 BSG WAZ-Essen 45:34 46 2 M55
51 112 Michael Feja 63 LG Herten 45:40 47 12 M40
52 58 Sascha Berger 72 *Essen 45:42 48 6 M30
53 74 Hayato Kunigo 78 FC Schalke 04 45:48 49 10 MHK
54 108 Klemens Erdmanski 64 *Wuppertal 46:05 50 13 M40
55 46 Manfred Diekenbrock 50 SV Lembeck 46:31 51 3 M55
56 103 Sabine Böhle 61 SuS Schalke 96 46:32 5 2 W40
57 113 Georg Temme 55 *Recklinghausen 46:32 52 5 M50
58 119 Willi Hohenhorst 65 active sportshop run.. 46:33 53 14 M40
59 65 Werner Hein 46 VfL Gladbeck 46:39 54 4 M55
60 12 Manfred Lüke 54 *Haltern am See - Sy.. 47:00 55 6 M50
61 37 Herbert Wenda 48 RAG 47:06 56 5 M55
62 143 Thomas Peters 64 VfL Gladbeck 47:08 57 15 M40
63 101 Karen Neubauer 64 SuS Schalke 96 47:19 6 3 W40
64 106 Axel Berg 68 SV Lippramsdorf 47:27 58 11 M35
65 147 Harald Schmereim 52 Multi-Sport-Borken 47:37 59 7 M50
66 89 Michael Stock 71 DRK Haltern am See 47:56 60 7 M30
67 141 Georg Schrief 62 GAMA-Team Haltern 48:04 61 16 M40
68 25 Eric Wilde 75 Gutes Design braucht.. 48:12 62 8 M30
69 54 Markus Herrmann 79 *Gelsenkirchen 48:47 63 11 MHK
70 28 Fred Kaleja 61 *Haltern am See 48:53 64 17 M40
71 31 Jörg Eckart 72 *Haltern am See 49:15 65 9 M30
72 72 Lioba Winkelmann 77 Sixtus-Hospital "Fli.. 49:24 7 1 FHK
73 59 Tobias Schyma 83 *Haltern am See 49:37 66 12 MHK
74 97 Rolf van Eik 61 *Haltern am See 49:48 67 18 M40
75 73 Markus Schyma 85 *Haltern am See 49:59 68 13 MHK
76 42 Günter Paske 55 LT TuS Haltern 50:01 69 8 M50
77 131 Herbert Thiemann 65 SV Bossendorf 50:15 70 19 M40
78 130 Dirk Pahlke 68 *Marl 50:16 71 12 M35
79 75 Andreas Kroner 61 *Haltern am See 50:24 72 20 M40
80 71 Beate Hanna 61 Sixtus-Hospital "Fli.. 50:28 8 4 W40
81 142 Manfred Wacker 55 GAMA-Team Haltern 50:48 73 9 M50
82 52 Wolfgang Börsing 52 *Gelsenkirchen 50:55 74 10 M50
83 30 Alexandra Schramm 69 *Bottrop 51:02 9 4 W35
84 87 Bettina Stetzka 69 *Bochum 51:18 10 5 W35
85 35 Stefan Tuttmann 71 *Marl 51:45 75 10 M30
86 22 Daniel Hambach 74 Gutes Design braucht.. 51:55 76 11 M30
87 63 Bertold Brylak 63 VfL Gladbeck 51:56 77 21 M40
88 76 Hans-Jürgen Grund 62 LSV Lippramsdorf 51:57 78 22 M40
89 120 Daniel Gerlach 71 active Sportshop run.. 51:57 79 12 M30
90 98 Jochen Hadrika 55 *Sendenhorst 51:58 80 11 M50
91 105 Bettina Recker 76 FBI Lippramsdorf 52:02 11 2 FHK
92 104 Jöerg Meinken 72 Blue Boys Lippramsdo.. 52:02 81 13 M30
93 62 Hendrik Dommann 62 VfL Gladbeck 52:06 82 23 M40
94 90 Uta Schettler 65 VfL Hüls 52:25 12 5 W40
95 133 Oswald Bergwanger 41 VfL Hüls 52:25 83 1 M60
96 36 Holger Stork 79 FC Schalke 04 52:26 84 14 MHK
97 43 Bernd Krüger 58 LT TuS Haltern 52:49 85 6 M45
98 134 Markus Remahne 68 *Marl 52:59 86 13 M35
99 70 Dorothea Appelhoff 68 Sixtus-Hospital "Fli.. 53:05 13 6 W35
100 78 Silke Winterfeld 86 *Gladbeck 54:01 14 3 FHK
101 85 Sandra Großkämper 87 * 55:05 15 4 FHK
102 126 Maik Johannes 76 *Haltern am See 55:05 87 15 MHK
103 84 Sabine Klaas 72 *Merfeld 55:06 16 1 W30
104 24 Björn Wieser 82 Gutes Design braucht.. 55:11 88 16 MHK
105 38 Martina Hafermalz 66 *Marl 56:16 17 7 W35
106 50 Sabine Broders-Arentz 68 SV Lembeck 56:16 18 8 W35
107 64 Andreas Erwig 63 VfL Gladbeck 57:20 89 24 M40
108 53 Nadine Philipp 77 USC Bochum 57:26 19 5 FHK
109 83 Birgit Czymoch 58 Marathon Soest 58:54 20 1 W45
110 82 Reinhard Risse 58 *Möhnesee 58:55 90 7 M45
111 144 Rolf-Peter Fülling 47 VfL Gladbeck 59:46 91 6 M55
112 23 Steven Böhm 81 Gutes Design braucht.. 1:00:17 92 17 MHK
113 15 Rebecca Schwarz 77 Gutes Design braucht.. 1:00:34 21 6 FHK
114 57 Roland Rosinski 62 *Haltern am See 1:01:28 93 25 M40
115 121 D. Dickmann 60 active Sportshop run.. 1:01:29 22 2 W45
116 18 Michael Buttgereit 61 Gutes Design braucht.. 1:03:26 94 26 M40
117 80 Katja Dieckmann 77 *Bochum 1:03:34 23 7 FHK
118 137 Sigrid Geschke 74 *Düsseldorf 1:04:00 24 2 W30
119 135 Daniela Fleing 83 *Gelsenkirchen 1:04:03 25 8 FHK
120 27 Gudrun Webel 64 Gutes Design braucht.. 1:04:16 26 6 W40
121 66 Andrea Jakob 78 Gutes Design braucht.. 1:07:40 27 9 FHK
122 21 Jörg Fassmann 66 Gutes Design braucht.. 1:08:37 95 14 M35
123 20 Michael David 77 Gutes Design braucht.. 1:09:29 96 18 MHK
124 26 Annett Göhlich 71 Gutes Design braucht.. 1:10:33 28 3 W30
125 16 Simone Reichel 70 Gutes Design braucht.. 1:11:25 29 9 W35

Lauf 2 - 1,25km
Lauf 3 - 1,25km
Lauf 4 - 1,25km
Lauf 5 - 5km
Lauf 6 - 10km

   |  impressum |  
copyright © 2006 S. Thran   Start: 01. Jan. 2006